ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11565540
nr 1156 5540
Sofia Linde
(f. 1980), Sverige
Sofia Linde (b. 1980), Sweden. Signed and numbered 4/50. 48x36 cm,
GRAPHIC ART, Signerad och numrerad 4/50. 48x36 cm
Sofia Linde, Swedish painter, born 1980.
Withdrawn
Monday January 22 2018
at 18:23:05